Is Great Value Dr Thunder Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (A ), Caffeine, Lactic Acid, Monopotassium Phosphate
Check Great Value Dr Thunder Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Dr Thunder Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Dr Thunder Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


