Is Great Value Dried Apricots Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried apricots, sunflower oil, sulfur dioxide, sodium bisulfite, and potassium sorbate added as preservatives.

Check Great Value Dried Apricots against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Dried Apricots is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSalad
Oat Free? Great Value Dried Apricots | Spoonful