Is Great Value Dried Cranberries Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cranberries, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil. May Contain Tree Nuts, Sulphites,/

Check Great Value Dried Cranberries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBakingTopping