Is GREAT VALUE, DRINK MIX, GRAPE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SALT, MAGNESIUM OXIDE.

Check GREAT VALUE, DRINK MIX, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go