Is GREAT VALUE, DRINK MIX, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, SALT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM OXIDE.
Check GREAT VALUE, DRINK MIX, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREAT VALUE, DRINK MIX, STRAWBERRY WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


