Is Great Value Dry Roasted Seasoned Peanuts Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Salt, Corn Maltodextrin, Potato Starch, Corn Syrup Solids, Spice, Onion Powder, Sunflower Oil, Disodium Guanylate And Inosinate, Sorbitol,contains: Peanuts, May Contain: Tree Nuts, Sesame, Milk, Eggs, Soy, Wheat, Mustard
Check Great Value Dry Roasted Seasoned Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Dry Roasted Seasoned Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Dry Roasted Seasoned Peanuts is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingSandwich


