Is Great Value Dry Roasted & Unsalted In-Shell Peanuts Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts. Contains Peanuts. It may also contain Tree Nuts.

Check Great Value Dry Roasted & Unsalted In-Shell Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go