Is Great Value Dry Salad Dressing Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALCIUM, POTASSIUM, SALT, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, GARLIC POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, OREGANO, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SILICON DIOXIDE.

Check Great Value Dry Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMeal PrepGarnishing