Is Great Value Easy-Blends Acai Boost Fruit Mix Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapples, Bananas (Bananas, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Ascorbic Acid), Acai Berry Puree From Concentrate, Blueberries, Raspberries
Check Great Value Easy-Blends Acai Boost Fruit Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Easy-Blends Acai Boost Fruit Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Easy-Blends Acai Boost Fruit Mix is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Fruit · Pouch, Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking


