Is Great Value Edible Metallic Shimmer Spray, Gold, 1.5 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ethyl Alcohol, Mica-based Pearlescent Pigment (Color), Propellants (Isobutane And Propane), Silicon Dioxide, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Yellow 5Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Vanillin, Blue 1 Lake

Check Great Value Edible Metallic Shimmer Spray, Gold, 1.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Edible Metallic Shimmer Spray, Gold, 1.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping