Is Great Value Electrolyte Orange Drink Enhancer, 1.62 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Propylene Glycol, Salt, Monopotassium Phosphate, Less Than 2% Of: Natural Flavor, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Sucralose And Acesulfame Potassium (Sweeteners), Magnesium Oxide, Calcium Lactate Pentahydrate, Potassium Sorbate, Yellow 6

Check Great Value Electrolyte Orange Drink Enhancer, 1.62 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Electrolyte Orange Drink Enhancer, 1.62 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go