Is Great Value Electrolyte Orange Drink Enhancer, 1.62 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Propylene Glycol, Salt, Monopotassium Phosphate, Less Than 2% Of: Natural Flavor, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12), Sucralose And Acesulfame Potassium (Sweeteners), Magnesium Oxide, Calcium Lactate Pentahydrate, Potassium Sorbate, Yellow 6
Check Great Value Electrolyte Orange Drink Enhancer, 1.62 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Electrolyte Orange Drink Enhancer, 1.62 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Electrolyte Orange Drink Enhancer, 1.62 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


