Is Great Value Electrolytes Mixed Berries Naturally Flavoured Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Silicon Dioxide, Maltodextrin, Niacinamide, Calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Dicalcium Phosphate, Cyanocobalamin. Contains Milk, Soy and Wheat.
Check Great Value Electrolytes Mixed Berries Naturally Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Electrolytes Mixed Berries Naturally Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


