Is Great Value Everything Bagel Seasoning Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sesame Seeds, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Black Sesame Seeds, Poppy Seeds.
Check Great Value Everything Bagel Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Everything Bagel Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Dried
Flavor
GarlickySavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCookingSnacking


