Is Great Value Extra Fine Whole Green Beans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green beans. May contain: Wheat.
Check Great Value Extra Fine Whole Green Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Extra Fine Whole Green Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyMildSavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep


