Is Great Value Extra Large Eggs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Egg

Check Great Value Extra Large Eggs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Extra Large Eggs is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepOn The Go