No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Is Great Value Extra Large White Eggs Egg Free?

No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggs. Contains Eggs.

Check Great Value Extra Large White Eggs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Extra Large White Eggs is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBaking
Egg Free? Great Value Extra Large White Eggs | Spoonful