Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value Extra Large White Eggs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggs. Contains Eggs.

Check Great Value Extra Large White Eggs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Extra Large White Eggs is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBaking
Tree Nut Free? Great Value Extra Large White Eggs | Spoonful