Is Great Value Extra Large White Eggs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains eggs.

Check Great Value Extra Large White Eggs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep