Is Great Value Fat-Free Blueberry Greek Yogurt, 5.3 Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Cane Sugar, Blueberries, Water, Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Pectin, Sodium Citrate, Calcium Lactate, Vitamin D3, Contains: Milk

Check Great Value Fat-Free Blueberry Greek Yogurt, 5.3 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Fat-Free Blueberry Greek Yogurt, 5.3 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangyTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie