Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value Fizzy Sour Pops Candy Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Modified Potato Starch, Modified Tapioca Starch, Citric Acid, Baking Soda, Flavours, Colour, Gum Arabic, Caramel Colour, Contains: Wheat, May Contain: Tree Nuts, Milk, Eggs, Soy, Barley

Check Great Value Fizzy Sour Pops Candy Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Fizzy Sour Pops Candy Mix is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
FizzyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Great Value Fizzy Sour Pops Candy Mix | Spoonful