Is Great Value Flaked Light Tuna Skip Jack In Water Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skip Jack Tuna, Water, Salt. Contains: Fish (tuna). May Contain: Milk, Eggs, Crustaceans, Shellfish, Soy, Wheat, Mustard.
Check Great Value Flaked Light Tuna Skip Jack In Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Flaked Light Tuna Skip Jack In Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSaladOn The Go


