Is Great Value Flounder Skinless Fillets Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flounder, Water, Sodium Tripolyphosphate (to Retain Moisture). Contains Flounder.
Check Great Value Flounder Skinless Fillets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Flounder Skinless Fillets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Flounder Skinless Fillets is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingBaking


