Is Great Value Freeze Dried Fuji Apple Fruit Crisps, 1 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fuji Appl
Check Great Value Freeze Dried Fuji Apple Fruit Crisps, 1 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Freeze Dried Fuji Apple Fruit Crisps, 1 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Freeze Dried Fuji Apple Fruit Crisps, 1 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


