Is Great Value Freeze Dried Fuji Apples & Cheddar Cheese, 1.25 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color)), Fuji Appl
Check Great Value Freeze Dried Fuji Apples & Cheddar Cheese, 1.25 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Freeze Dried Fuji Apples & Cheddar Cheese, 1.25 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Freeze Dried Fuji Apples & Cheddar Cheese, 1.25 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


