Is Great Value Freeze Pop Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugars (glucose-fructose), Citric acid, Artificial flavour, Cellulose gum, Sodium benzoate, Potassium sorbate, Stevia extract, Allura red, Brilliant blue FCF.

Check Great Value Freeze Pop against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Great Value Freeze Pop | Spoonful