Is Great Value French Vanilla Cappuccino Mix Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 18 Count Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Instant Coffee, Salt, Sodium Caseinate, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Mono- And Diglycerides, Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Sucralose
Check Great Value French Vanilla Cappuccino Mix Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 18 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value French Vanilla Cappuccino Mix Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 18 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Great Value French Vanilla Almond Granola
Great Value Medium Soft Taco Flour Tortillas, 17.5 oz Bag, 10 Count (Shelf Stable)
Great Value Vanilla Wafer Cookies, 11 oz, Round, Shelf-Stable/Ambient, 1 Count
Great Value Electrolyte Vitamin Enhanced Strawberry Kiwi Drink Mix, 0.08 oz, 10 Count
Dunkin' Donuts French Vanilla Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods
Where to buy
Great Value French Vanilla Cappuccino Mix Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 18 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


