Is Great Value French Vanilla Cappuccino Mix Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 18 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Instant Coffee, Salt, Sodium Caseinate, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Mono- And Diglycerides, Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Sucralose
Check Great Value French Vanilla Cappuccino Mix Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 18 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value French Vanilla Cappuccino Mix Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 18 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Great Value French Vanilla Almond Granola
Great Value Medium Soft Taco Flour Tortillas, 17.5 oz Bag, 10 Count (Shelf Stable)
Great Value Vanilla Wafer Cookies, 11 oz, Round, Shelf-Stable/Ambient, 1 Count
Great Value Electrolyte Vitamin Enhanced Strawberry Kiwi Drink Mix, 0.08 oz, 10 Count
Dunkin' Donuts French Vanilla Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods
Where to buy
Great Value French Vanilla Cappuccino Mix Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 18 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


