Is Great Value French Vanilla Ground Coffee Medium Sweet and Creamy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Natural and Artificial Flavors.
Check Great Value French Vanilla Ground Coffee Medium Sweet and Creamy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value French Vanilla Ground Coffee Medium Sweet and Creamy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking


