Is Great Value Fried Pork Skins, Barbecue, 5 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Skins, Salt, Torula Yeast, Paprika, Sugar, Flavoring, Modified Food Starch, Monosodium Glutamate
Check Great Value Fried Pork Skins, Barbecue, 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Fried Pork Skins, Barbecue, 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Fried Pork Skins, Barbecue, 5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


