Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value Frozen Cultivated Blueberries Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Not Applicable

Check Great Value Frozen Cultivated Blueberries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Frozen Cultivated Blueberries is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfast ItemSnackingTopping
Soy Free? Great Value Frozen Cultivated Blueberries | Spoonful