Is Great Value Frozen Whole Red Raspberries, 24 oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Red Raspberries
Check Great Value Frozen Whole Red Raspberries, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Frozen Whole Red Raspberries, 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse, Heritage Whole Grain Bread, 24 oz (frozen)
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Food For Life Whole Grain Brown Rice Gluten-Free Tortillas (Frozen - 0.75 Unit)
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Blueberry Oat Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Great Value Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Where to buy
Great Value Frozen Whole Red Raspberries, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Frozen
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieToppingBaking


