Is Great Value Fruit and Vegetable Mix Lush Tropic Easy Blends Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mangoes, Pineapple, Spinach, Bananas (Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Malic Acid)

Check Great Value Fruit and Vegetable Mix Lush Tropic Easy Blends against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Fruit and Vegetable Mix Lush Tropic Easy Blends is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSmoothie