Is Great Value Fruit Cup Oat Free?

Ingredients
Yellow Cling Diced Peaches, Diced Peaches, Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (to Protect Color), Citric Acid. Cherry Mixed Fruit With Natural Flavor: Diced Peaches, Water, Diced Pears, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Cherries Artificially Colored Red With Carmine, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (to Protect Color), Citric Acid. Mandarin Oranges Segments: Mandarin Oranges, Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (to Protect Color), Citric Acid.
Check Great Value Fruit Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Fruit Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
About this product
Fruit · Whole


