Is Great Value Fruit Punch Drink Mix Hydrate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B2), NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM D-PANTOTHENATE (PANTOTHENIC ACID), SUGAR, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check Great Value Fruit Punch Drink Mix Hydrate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Fruit Punch Drink Mix Hydrate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


