Is Great Value Fruit Punch Drink Mix Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Aspartame ** Calcium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate, Contains Less Than Of Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Citrate, Red 40, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Corn Syrup Solids *, Calcium Silicate, Magnesium Oxide, Sugar *, Artificial Color, Blue 1. *adds A Trivial Amount Of Sugar. ** Phenylketonurics. Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Great Value Fruit Punch Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Fruit Punch Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


