Is Great Value Fruit Smiles, Original, 50 ct, 0.9 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Modified Cornstarch, Cornstarch, Canola Oil, Citric Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sodium Citrate, White Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax, Red 40, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Blue 1
Check Great Value Fruit Smiles, Original, 50 ct, 0.9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Fruit Smiles, Original, 50 ct, 0.9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Fruit Smiles, Original, 50 ct, 0.9 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


