Is Great Value Fruit Soft Puffs Candy, 34.5 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Invert Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Red 40, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Red 3
Check Great Value Fruit Soft Puffs Candy, 34.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Fruit Soft Puffs Candy, 34.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Fruit Soft Puffs Candy, 34.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


