Is Great Value Fruit & Vegetable Mix Easy Blends Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots, Mangoes, Pineapple, Peaches (Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Avocado (Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid), Caution: May Contain Pit Fragments

Check Great Value Fruit & Vegetable Mix Easy Blends against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Fruit & Vegetable Mix Easy Blends is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieSaladMeal Prep