Is Great Value Fully Cooked Naturally Smoked Bacon Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, water, salt, smoke flavour, sodium phosphate, sugar, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, spices, artificial maple flavour, smoke.
Check Great Value Fully Cooked Naturally Smoked Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Fully Cooked Naturally Smoked Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCooking


