Is Great Value Garlic & Herb Seasoned Diced Chicken Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Uncooked Diced White Meat Chicken Marinated With Up To 15% Solution Of Water, Seasoning (salt Spices, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Yeast Extract Containing Less Than 2% Natural Flavor, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Olive Oil), Food Starch, Coated With Up To 10% Chicken Broth.
Check Great Value Garlic & Herb Seasoned Diced Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Garlic & Herb Seasoned Diced Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Cube
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich


