Is Great Value Garlic Parmesan Dry Rub Chicken Wings Egg Free?

Ingredients
Breaded Chicken Wings: Chicken Wings (Winglets And Drumettes), Water, Enriched Wheat Flour, Soybean Oil, Salt, Dextrose, Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Flavour, Spice, Contains: Wheat, May Contain: Sesame, Eggs, Fish, Crustaceans, Soy, Mustard, Marinara Sauce: Water, Tomato Paste, Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Onions, Modified Corn Starch, Sugar, Vinegar, Garlic, Canola Oil, Spices, Herbs, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Garlic Parmesan Dry Rub: Parmesan Cheese, Dehydrated Garlic, Buttermilk Powder, Corn Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Corn Starch, Spice, Silicon Dioxide, Vegetable Oil, Contains: Milk
Check Great Value Garlic Parmesan Dry Rub Chicken Wings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Garlic Parmesan Dry Rub Chicken Wings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Garlic Parmesan Dry Rub Chicken Wings is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Frozen, Piece


