Is Great Value Garlic Parmesan Wing Seasoning Mix Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Maltodextrin, Garlic, Sea Salt, Parmesan Cheese (part Skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Sugar, Onion, Butter (cream, Salt), Spices, Natural Flavor, Nonfat Dry Milk, Whey, Parsley, Salt. Contains Milk. It may also contain Traces of Egg.
Check Great Value Garlic Parmesan Wing Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Garlic Parmesan Wing Seasoning Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 8 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


