Is Great Value Gel Food Colors 4 Colors 77g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, RED 3, CARRAGEENAN, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), BLUE 1.
Check Great Value Gel Food Colors 4 Colors 77g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Gel Food Colors 4 Colors 77g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishing


