Is Great Value Gluten Free Hamburger Buns Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Potato Starch, White Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Canola Oil, Eggs, Egg Whites, Sugar, Rice Non-dairy Milk (water, Rice, Sunflower, Oil, Salt), Xanthan Gum, Yeast, Salt, Invert Sugar. Contains Eggs.
Check Great Value Gluten Free Hamburger Buns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Gluten Free Hamburger Buns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchSnacking


