Is Great Value Golden Sweet Whole Kernel Corn, 8.5 oz Can Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, WATER, SALT.
Check Great Value Golden Sweet Whole Kernel Corn, 8.5 oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Golden Sweet Whole Kernel Corn, 8.5 oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Great Value Golden Sweet Whole Kernel Corn, 15 oz
Great Value Sweet Cream Salted Butter, 4 count, 16 oz
Great Value Instant Whole Grain Quick Rolled Oats, 42 oz
Great Value Restaurant Style White Corn Tortilla Chips, 13 oz
Where to buy
Great Value Golden Sweet Whole Kernel Corn, 8.5 oz Can is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingSalad


