Is Great Value Grape Juice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grape Juice From Concentrate (filtered Water, Grape Juice Concentrate), Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Citric Acid (for Tartness)
Check Great Value Grape Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Grape Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Blueberry Oat Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Great Value Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTartAcidic
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


