Is Great Value Grape Liquid Water Enhancer Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sucralose (46, Acesulfame-potassium (34, Natural Flavour, Colour, Potassium Sorbate, Per 2,0Serving, May Contain: Milk, Soy
Check Great Value Grape Liquid Water Enhancer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Grape Liquid Water Enhancer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Grape Liquid Water Enhancer is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


