Is Great Value Grated Parmesan Cheese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Milk, Modified Milk, Salt, Lipase, Calcium Chloride, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme, Cellulose
Check Great Value Grated Parmesan Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Grated Parmesan Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


