Is Great Value Greek Lemon Meringue Pie Flavor 150g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Nonfat Milk, Water, Sugar, Lemon Pulp, Corn Starch, Carob Bean Gum, Natural Flavor, Turmeric Color, Vitamins. Contains: Milk.
Check Great Value Greek Lemon Meringue Pie Flavor 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Greek Lemon Meringue Pie Flavor 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


